Hôm quaKết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
BUL Cup
arrow
22:30 - 02/27
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Spartak VarnaSpartak Varna
2
1
UEFA Youth League
arrow
22:30 - 02/27
MSK Zilina U19MSK Zilina U19
FC Kobenhavn U19FC Kobenhavn U19
1
1
22:00 - 02/27
AZ Alkmaar U19AZ Alkmaar U19
FC Porto U19FC Porto U19
1
1
Nigeria National League
arrow
22:15 - 02/27
Liberte FCLiberte FC
RenaissanceRenaissance
1
1
KSA Division 1
arrow
22:15 - 02/27
Al-QadsiahAl-Qadsiah
Al-Faisaly HarmahAl-Faisaly Harmah
2
1
KUW First Division
arrow
22:10 - 02/27
Burgan SCBurgan SC
Al-Ttadamon(KUW)Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
1
1
22:10 - 02/27
Al SalibikhaetAl Salibikhaet
Al-YarmoukAl-Yarmouk
0
1
INT FRL
arrow
22:00 - 02/27
Algeria(w)Algeria(w)
Burkina Faso WomenBurkina Faso Women
3
0
22:00 - 02/27
Germany U19(w)Germany U19(w)
Italy (w) U19Italy (w) U19
2
2
21:00 - 02/27
Russia(w)Russia(w)
Botswana  (w)Botswana (w)
4
0
20:05 - 02/27
Scotland(w)Scotland(w)
Finland (w)Finland (w)
1
1
20:00 - 02/27
Portugal U19(w)Portugal U19(w)
Hungary (w) U19Hungary (w) U19
2
1
20:00 - 02/27
Norway U19(w)Norway U19(w)
England (w) U19England (w) U19
2
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:00 - 02/27
BrannBrann
Vålerenga Fotball EliteVålerenga Fotball Elite
3
0
20:00 - 02/27
FK LiepajaFK Liepaja
Hegelmann LitauenHegelmann Litauen
1
2
QAT U21 L
arrow
22:00 - 02/27
Al Markhiya U21Al Markhiya U21
Al-Rayyan SC U21Al-Rayyan SC U21
2
0
22:00 - 02/27
Al-Sadd SC U21Al-Sadd SC U21
Umm Salal U21Umm Salal U21
3
0
22:00 - 02/27
Al-Ahli Doha U21Al-Ahli Doha U21
Al Duhail U21Al Duhail U21
0
1
MEX LT
arrow
22:00 - 02/27
Pioneros de CancunPioneros de Cancun
Club Petroleros de SalamancaClub Petroleros de Salamanca
1
0
Liga MX U23
arrow
22:00 - 02/27
Queretaro U23Queretaro U23
Atletico San Luis U23Atletico San Luis U23
1
2
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship
arrow
22:00 - 02/27
Portugal U17(w)Portugal U17(w)
Finland (w) U17Finland (w) U17
3
1
22:00 - 02/27
Kosovo U17(w)Kosovo U17(w)
Iceland (w) U17Iceland (w) U17
0
4
POR U23
arrow
22:00 - 02/27
Sporting CP U23Sporting CP U23
Vizela U23Vizela U23
1
1
22:00 - 02/27
Gil Vicente U23Gil Vicente U23
Estrela FC U23Estrela FC U23
3
3
Angola Girabola League
arrow
22:00 - 02/27
Petro Atletico de LuandaPetro Atletico de Luanda
Bravos do MaquisBravos do Maquis
4
0
21:30 - 02/27
Desportivo HuilaDesportivo Huila
Progresso da Lunda SulProgresso da Lunda Sul
0
1
ARM Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 02/27
UrartuUrartu
FC PyunikFC Pyunik
1
1
CAE Elite One
arrow
21:30 - 02/27
Victoria Utd LimbeVictoria Utd Limbe
Young SportsYoung Sports
1
1
CONCACAF U20 Championship
arrow
21:30 - 02/27
Guyana U20Guyana U20
Suriname U20Suriname U20
1
4
UEFA WNL
arrow
21:30 - 02/27
Iceland(w)Iceland(w)
Serbia (w)Serbia (w)
2
1
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow
21:15 - 02/27
FCU 1948 CraiovaFCU 1948 Craiova
ACSM Politehnica IașiACSM Politehnica Iași
1
1
WAFF Women’s Championshi
arrow
21:00 - 02/27
Jordan(w)Jordan(w)
Palestine (w)Palestine (w)
5
0
IND Super League
arrow
21:00 - 02/27
Hyderabad FCHyderabad FC
Punjab FCPunjab FC
0
2
CRO Cup
arrow
21:00 - 02/27
NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb
ZNK OsijekZNK Osijek
1
0
IRQ Premier League
arrow
21:00 - 02/27
Al-KahrbaaAl-Kahrbaa
KarbalaaKarbalaa
0
1
ENG U21 League 2
arrow
21:00 - 02/27
Peterborough United U21Peterborough United U21
Barnsley U21Barnsley U21
2
2
21:00 - 02/27
Millwall U21Millwall U21
Ipswich U21Ipswich U21
2
1
21:00 - 02/27
Sheffield Wed U21Sheffield Wed U21
Hull U21Hull U21
1
2
2. HNL
arrow
21:00 - 02/27
NK Croatia ZmijavciNK Croatia Zmijavci
NK SolinNK Solin
2
1
IRN Pro League
arrow
20:45 - 02/27
Esteghlal TehranEsteghlal Tehran
SepahanSepahan
1
0
IND Division 1
arrow
20:30 - 02/27
Churchill BrothersChurchill Brothers
Delhi FCDelhi FC
2
0
OMA Sultan Cup
arrow
20:30 - 02/27
Al NahdaAl Nahda
Al Nasr SCSCAl Nasr SCSC
1
1
AIG RL
arrow
20:10 - 02/27
RUDS BatnaRUDS Batna
MC MsilaMC Msila
2
1
ENG Reserve League
arrow
20:10 - 02/27
Rotherham United (R)Rotherham United (R)
Bolton (R)Bolton (R)
3
3
TZA Premier League
arrow
20:00 - 02/27
Mtibwa SugarMtibwa Sugar
Dodoma Jiji FCDodoma Jiji FC
0
0
20:00 - 02/27
JKT TanzaniaJKT Tanzania
Kinondoni MCKinondoni MC
1
1
UGA Premier League
arrow
20:00 - 02/27
Kitara FCKitara FC
Wakiso Giants FCWakiso Giants FC
1
0
20:00 - 02/27
Express FCExpress FC
Defense forcesDefense forces
3
1
EGY Division 2
arrow
20:00 - 02/27
Nasr TaadeenNasr Taadeen
Telecom EgyptTelecom Egypt
0
1
20:00 - 02/27
Nogoom El MostakbalNogoom El Mostakbal
Misr El MaqashaMisr El Maqasha
3
2