Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
AUS Welsh League
arrow
15:45 - 02/28
Dulwich Hill SCDulwich Hill SC
Hakoah Sydney FCHakoah Sydney FC
v
s
16:00 - 02/28
Canterbury Bankstown FCCanterbury Bankstown FC
Macarthur RamsMacarthur Rams
v
s
AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Australia(w)Australia(w)
Uzbekistan (w)Uzbekistan (w)
v
s
16:30 - 02/28
Japan(w)Japan(w)
North Korea (w)North Korea (w)
v
s
AZE First Division
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Irəvan FKIrəvan FK
FK MOIK BakuFK MOIK Baku
v
s
18:00 - 02/28
Shamakhi FKShamakhi FK
Zaqatala FKZaqatala FK
v
s
INT FRL
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Latvia U19(w)Latvia U19(w)
Estonia (w) U19Estonia (w) U19
v
s
16:00 - 02/28
Spain U16Spain U16
Japan U16Japan U16
v
s
16:10 - 02/28
Denmark(w) U16Denmark(w) U16
Norway (w)U16Norway (w)U16
v
s
17:00 - 02/28
Spain U20(w)Spain U20(w)
Mexico (w) U20Mexico (w) U20
v
s
18:00 - 02/28
Northern Ireland U19(w)Northern Ireland U19(w)
Greece (w) U19Greece (w) U19
v
s
18:00 - 02/28
Georgia(w)Georgia(w)
North Macedonia WomenNorth Macedonia Women
v
s
AUS FFA Cup
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
CoomeraCoomera
Kingscliff FCKingscliff FC
v
s
AUS NSW League 2
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Mr BerriMr Berri
Camden Tigers SCCamden Tigers SC
v
s
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Smorgon FCSmorgon FC
FC MolodechnoFC Molodechno
v
s
17:00 - 02/28
Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
v
s
18:00 - 02/28
FC GomelFC Gomel
Arsenal DzyarzhynskArsenal Dzyarzhynsk
v
s
IND Santosh Trophy
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Chirag United KeralaChirag United Kerala
ArunachalArunachal
v
s
AUS QPS
arrow
16:30 - 02/28
Logan LightningLogan Lightning
Moreton Bay UnitedMoreton Bay United
v
s
THA FC
arrow
17:00 - 02/28
Super Power Samut Prakan F.C.Super Power Samut Prakan F.C.
Chiangmai United FCChiangmai United FC
v
s
18:00 - 02/28
Phitsanulok Unity FCPhitsanulok Unity FC
Dragon Pathumwan Kanchanaburi FCDragon Pathumwan Kanchanaburi FC
v
s
18:00 - 02/28
Sukhothai FCSukhothai FC
Saimit Kabin UnitedSaimit Kabin United
v
s
18:00 - 02/28
PT Prachuap FCPT Prachuap FC
Lamphun WarriorsLamphun Warriors
v
s
19:00 - 02/28
Songkhla FCSongkhla FC
Bangkok United FCBangkok United FC
v
s
19:00 - 02/28
BangkokBangkok
Buriram UnitedBuriram United
v
s
19:00 - 02/28
Chonburi FCChonburi FC
Nakhon Pathom FCNakhon Pathom FC
v
s
POL Liga 2
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Lech II PoznanLech II Poznan
Olimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag
v
s
ARM Premier League
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
FK VanFK Van
Ararat YerevanArarat Yerevan
v
s
18:00 - 02/28
FC West ArmeniaFC West Armenia
FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia
v
s
GIẢI VĐGQ VIỆT NAM
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Becamex Binh DuongBecamex Binh Duong
Hong Linh Ha TinhHong Linh Ha Tinh
v
s
18:00 - 02/28
Nam Dinh FCNam Dinh FC
TT HanoiTT Hanoi
v
s
IND Division 1
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Aizawl FCAizawl FC
Real KashmirReal Kashmir
v
s
IRN Pro League
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
TractorTractor
Esteghlal KhozestanEsteghlal Khozestan
v
s
18:30 - 02/28
Aluminium Arak FCAluminium Arak FC
Persepolis PakdashtPersepolis Pakdasht
v
s
18:30 - 02/28
PaykanPaykan
Sanat-NaftSanat-Naft
v
s
18:30 - 02/28
Baadraan TehranBaadraan Tehran
Mes RafsanjanMes Rafsanjan
v
s
KH Cup
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Phnom Penh FCPhnom Penh FC
Kirivong Sok Sen CheyKirivong Sok Sen Chey
v
s
TZA Premier League
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Ihefu SCIhefu SC
Mashujaa FCMashujaa FC
v
s
18:00 - 02/28
Tanzania PrisonsTanzania Prisons
Tabora United FCTabora United FC
v
s
SPA U19
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Xerez CD U19Xerez CD U19
Sevilla U19Sevilla U19
v
s
18:00 - 02/28
UCD Canada Atletico U19UCD Canada Atletico U19
Marbella U19Marbella U19
v
s
18:30 - 02/28
Seneca CF U19Seneca CF U19
CD 26 de Febrero U19CD 26 de Febrero U19
v
s
18:30 - 02/28
Real Betis U19Real Betis U19
CF Alhendin Balompie U19CF Alhendin Balompie U19
v
s
IRN Division 2
arrow
18:30 - 02/28
Spad AlvandSpad Alvand
Kavir MoghavaKavir Moghava
v
s
18:30 - 02/28
Atrak Bojnourd FCAtrak Bojnourd FC
Shahrdari HamedanShahrdari Hamedan
v
s
18:30 - 02/28
Shohada RazakanShohada Razakan
Niroye ZaminiNiroye Zamini
v
s
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
arrow
19:00 - 02/28
PSM MakassarPSM Makassar
Persebaya SurabayaPersebaya Surabaya
v
s
CHN HK Elite Cup
arrow
19:00 - 02/28
Wofoo Tai PoWofoo Tai Po
Kwoon Chung SouthernKwoon Chung Southern
v
s
HUN Cup
arrow
19:00 - 02/28
MezoorsMezoors
Vasas FCVasas FC
v
s
ARG Reserve League
arrow
19:00 - 02/28
Acassuso ReservesAcassuso Reserves
Deportivo Liniers ReservesDeportivo Liniers Reserves
v
s