Ngày mai Lịch thi đấu

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
HUN Cup
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
Kozarmisleny SEKozarmisleny SE
MTK BudapestMTK Budapest
v
s
23:00 - 02/28
VeszpremVeszprem
Kecskemeti TEKecskemeti TE
v
s
00:00 - 02/29
Duna TiszaDuna Tisza
Kisvárda Master Good FCKisvárda Master Good FC
v
s
CZE Cup
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
FC Trinity ZlinFC Trinity Zlin
Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
v
s
00:00 - 02/29
Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
v
s
ITA Serie D
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
CasaranoCasarano
ASD Martina FrancaASD Martina Franca
v
s
STDRFEF
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
Atletico EspelenoAtletico Espeleno
Conil CFConil CF
v
s
00:00 - 02/29
CD RodaCD Roda
GandiaGandia
v
s
CAF Women's Olympic qualification
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
Zambia(w)Zambia(w)
Ghana (w)Ghana (w)
v
s
UGA Premier League
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
NEC FC BugolobiNEC FC Bugolobi
Kampala City Council FCKampala City Council FC
v
s
LFA First Dicision
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
Cece UnitedCece United
PaynesvillePaynesville
v
s
BHR Division 2
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
MalkiyaMalkiya
BuriBuri
v
s
23:00 - 02/28
A'Ali FCA'Ali FC
Al-Ittihad(BHR)Al-Ittihad(BHR)
v
s
23:00 - 02/28
QalaliQalali
Um AlhassamUm Alhassam
v
s
ITA Serie D Cup
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
ImoleseImolese
TrapaniTrapani
v
s
GFA Second Division
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
Elite UnitedElite United
Unique Global FCUnique Global FC
v
s
23:00 - 02/28
Jam CityJam City
Latrikunda UtdLatrikunda Utd
v
s
23:00 - 02/28
Immigration FCImmigration FC
Serrekunda FCSerrekunda FC
v
s
NIC Cup
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
CD Junior de ManaguaCD Junior de Managua
Chinandega FCChinandega FC
v
s
Mal WL
arrow
23:15 - 02/28
AS DE Mande (W)AS DE Mande (W)
AS Momo Sikasso (W)AS Momo Sikasso (W)
v
s
23:15 - 02/28
AS Police (W)AS Police (W)
AS Real (w)AS Real (w)
v
s
23:15 - 02/28
Super Lionnes (W)Super Lionnes (W)
USFAS (W)USFAS (W)
v
s
23:15 - 02/28
Amazones C5 (W)Amazones C5 (W)
Entente Sirakoro (W)Entente Sirakoro (W)
v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow
23:30 - 02/28
Universitaea ClujUniversitaea Cluj
Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta
v
s
MNE First League
arrow
23:30 - 02/28
MornarMornar
Arsenal TivatArsenal Tivat
v
s
00:00 - 02/29
FK Buducnost PodgoricaFK Buducnost Podgorica
Jezero PlavJezero Plav
v
s
NGA Premier League
arrow
23:30 - 02/28
Sporting Lagos FCSporting Lagos FC
Akwa UnitedAkwa United
v
s
SVK Cup
arrow
23:30 - 02/28
Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda
MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
v
s
23:30 - 02/28
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
v
s
POL Cup
arrow
23:30 - 02/28
Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
Korona KielceKorona Kielce
v
s
SPA U19
arrow
23:30 - 02/28
San Felix CF U19San Felix CF U19
Cadiz U19Cadiz U19
v
s
Serie A
arrow
00:00 - 02/29
SassuoloSassuolo
NapoliNapoli
v
s
GRE Super League
arrow
00:00 - 02/29
AEK AthensAEK Athens
Pas GianninaPas Giannina
v
s
CRO Cup
arrow
00:00 - 02/29
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
v
s
UEFA Youth League
arrow
00:00 - 02/29
Real Madrid U19Real Madrid U19
RB Leipzig U19RB Leipzig U19
v
s
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
00:00 - 02/29
SogndalSogndal
FloroFloro
v
s
00:00 - 02/29
Skeid OsloSkeid Oslo
LorenskogLorenskog
v
s
00:00 - 02/29
Lyn OsloLyn Oslo
KjelsasKjelsas
v
s
00:30 - 02/29
Gjelleraasen ILGjelleraasen IL
Baerum SKBaerum SK
v
s
INT FRL
arrow
00:00 - 02/29
Colombia U20(w)Colombia U20(w)
USA (w) U20USA (w) U20
v
s
CYP Cup
arrow
00:00 - 02/29
Nea SalamisNea Salamis
Pafos FCPafos FC
v
s
00:00 - 02/29
Omonia Nicosia FCOmonia Nicosia FC
AE ZakakiouAE Zakakiou
v
s
SPA Primera Federación
arrow
00:00 - 02/29
Elche(w)Elche(w)
CD Guiniguada Apolinario (W)CD Guiniguada Apolinario (W)
v
s
ZA Premier League
arrow
00:30 - 02/29
Lamontville Golden ArrowsLamontville Golden Arrows
Sekhukhune UnitedSekhukhune United
v
s
00:30 - 02/29
Cape Town City FCCape Town City FC
Supersport UnitedSupersport United
v
s
SWI Challenge League
arrow
00:30 - 02/29
BellinzonaBellinzona
VaduzVaduz
v
s
UEFA WNL
arrow
00:30 - 02/29
Sweden(w)Sweden(w)
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
v
s
ISR Cup
arrow
00:30 - 02/29
Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva
Ironi TiberiasIroni Tiberias
v
s
GER Landespokal
arrow
00:30 - 02/29
Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü München
FC IngolstadtFC Ingolstadt
v
s
BOS Cup
arrow
00:30 - 02/29
Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
SarajevoSarajevo
v
s